Major Girls

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Spain11007253
2Germany11002023
3Brazil11002113
4Argentina10100001
5Mexico10100001
6France00000000
7Portugal100112-10
8England100102-20
9USA100127-50


DateHome Away
Sep 11Germany 2 - 0 England
Sep 11Spain 7 - 2 USA
Sep 11Portugal 1 - 2 Brazil
Sep 11Mexico 0 - 0 Argentina


DateHome Away
Sep 18France -v- Mexico
Sep 18Brazil -v- USA
Sep 18Germany -v- Portugal
Sep 18England -v- Spain
Sep 25Portugal -v- France
Sep 25Mexico -v- England
Sep 25USA -v- Argentina
Sep 25Spain -v- Brazil


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Name Withheld by LeagueSpain7
2Name Withheld by LeagueGermany1
3Name Withheld by LeagueGermany1
4Name Withheld by LeagueBrazil1
5Name Withheld by LeagueBrazil1
6Name Withheld by LeaguePortugal1


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Name Withheld by LeagueGermany1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Minor Boys
SpainMiBPreUSAMiB
GerMiBPreEngMiB
FraMiBPreArgMiB
MexMiBPreBraMiB

Intermediate Boys
SpainIBPreIBUSA
FraIBPreArgIB
GerIBPreEngIB
IbmexPreBraIB

Major Boys
GerMajBPreEngMajB
HollMajBPreArgMajB
MexMajBPreBraMajB
SpainMajBPreUSAMajB

Senior Boys
BayMSrBPreMancitSrB
JuvSenBPreDortSenB

Minor Girls
EngMiGPreFraMiG
ArgMiGPreSpainMiG
USAMiGPreMexMiG
BraMiGPreGerMiG

Intermediate Girls
EngIGPreFraIG
ArgIGPreSpainIG
USAIGPreMexIG
BraIGPreGerIG

Major Girls
FraMajGPreMexMajG
BraMajGPreUSAMajG
GerMajGPrePortMajG
EngMajGPreSpainMajG

 

© 2021, Larchmont  | privacy policy
login
Forgot password?